Interne competitie 2020 vrijdag

nr

Poule A Heren

27-jun

04-jul

11-jul

1

Henry vd Heijden

1-2 X 1-3
2

Frank Verkoeijen

1-2 2-3 X
3

Johan Wannemakers

X 2-3 1-3
 

Starttijd 13:00 uur

     

 

 

 

 

 

nr

Poule B Gemengd

26-jun

03-jul

10-jul

1

Lisanne Welerburn- Siebers

1-2 1-3 1-4
2

Hans de Greef

1-2 2-5 2-6
3

Linda Konings

3-4 1-3 2-6
4

Wendy vd Velden

3-4 4-6 1-4
5

Nicole Groters

5-6 2-5 3-5
6

Janneke Brouwers

5-6 4-6 2-6
 

Starttijd 19:00 uur

Op 26 -6 starten de volgende wedstrijden om 20:00 uur
Lisanne tegen Hans

     

 

 

 

 

 


 

nr

Poule C Heren

26-jun

03-jul

10-jul

1

Mark Raaijmakers

1-2

1-5 1-8
2

Dave Boshoven

1-2 2-3 2-4
3

Willy Vlemmings

3-4 2-3 3-5
4

Mark de Bruijn

3-4 4-7 2-4
5

Jeroen van Son

5-6 1-5 3-5
6

Pieter Brouwer

5-6 6-8 6-7
7

Johan Ceelen

7-8 4-7 6-7
8

Rob Klaassen

7-8 6-8 1-8
  Starttijd 20:00 uur      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nr

Poule D Dames

26-jun

03-jul

10-jul

1

Charlotte Brouwer

1-2 1-4 1-3
2

Irene van Amsterdam

1-2 2-5 2-6
3

Veronique van Doeselaar

3-4 3-6 1-3
4

Mindel van de Laar

3-4 1-4 4-5
5

Diane de Vos

5-6 2-5 4-5
6

Daniele Theewis

5-6 3-6 2-6
  Starttijd 19:00 uur      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Team Spelers Klasse Afdeling
Vr middag

HD 50+ (4HD)

Frans Vogels 21103879

Charles de Bruin   11798599  -   8/7

Pieter Lammers      12049980   -  8/7

Hans van den Berg  10464581   -  8/7

Cor Slegers            12083801   -  8/7



Vr avond

HD 35+ (4HD)

Wilfried Verbakel 23106557

Joost Jiskoot  19686838

Joost de Veer  16509528

Joris Kuper    10407200

Ferry van Leuken  19646097



 

DD 35+ (4DD)

Wendy van der Velden 25517368

Astrid Appelhof 19779968

Sylvia van Lith  22835008 

Mireile de Weerd  16889282

Claudia Swinkels   26243164



 

HD 35+ (4HD)

Pieter Brouwer 28041046

Richard Noppert 13996460

Ferry Barenbrug 14279843

Gerben van Leuken 28725700

Wilco Crone 26243091



 

DD 35+ (4DD)

Charlotte Brouwer 29647622

Eveline Dowling, 30862299

Ingrid de Heer, 25302329

Elly Rijkers, 24176516

Trudy Hofland, 13164457

Anne-Marie Nijpels,18660770

Hanny Bloemen, 16626613

Danijela Zivanovic-Hooijer, 27002918



 

DD 35+ (4DD)

Danielle Theuwis 22537910

Isabelle van Goch 22003967 speelsterkte 7

Yoka Rijks 17291623 speelsterkte 7

Marie Louise van Betten 17669782 speelsterkte 7

Nicole van Beek 20332548 speelsterkte 7

Monique Gubbels 22538119 speelsterkte 7

Fatima de Castro 21963851 speelsterkte 7

Suzanne Meulendijks



 

GD 17+ (DD/HD/2xGD)

Lisanne Welerubun-Siebers 18775918 e: 7 d: 6

Elke Martinali 30113520 e:8 d:7

Anne Hofman 19440383 e:8 d:7

Benjamin van Mil 27482278 e:7 d:7

Ronald Siebers 14862255 e:8 d:7

Ronald Scheeper 20922418 e:8 d:7



 

DD 35+ (4DD)

Irene van Amsterdam 28041011

Eugenie Wouterse 29691850 speelsterkte 8

Heidi Manders 13200461 speelsterkte 8

Sabine Eijsbouts 30265649 speelsterkte 8

Lieke van der Meer 28538455 speelsterkte 8

Laura Jonkers 29140536 speelsterkte 8



 

HD 17+ (4HD)

Mark Raijmakers 23525622

Erik Raijmakers (9) 23525630

Frank Baggen (7) 14805723

Paul Celie (8) 31201113

Arjan van Dooren (9) 31831850


 

 

HD 35+ (4HD)

Dave Boshoven 28413695

Bram Schaart: 28722981

Marcel Groeneveld:30240840

Remco van Dijk:35463651

Remco Zoetmulder:25539418

Rogier Gorts:29284856

Iwan van der Velden:25517376



 

HD 35+ (4HD)

Frank Clermonts 20775865

Hein Boumans 31312454 6 6

Peter Smulders 26184052 7 7

Joost van der Vleuten 14836653 8 7

Wouter Schreuder 20573367 7 6



 

GD 35+ (DD/HD/2xGD)

Linda Konings 10562486

Elvira Koop, 8/7 19600704

Edwin Koop, 8/8 19600712

Yvette van Os, 8/7 31365604

Wouter Kessener, 8/8 17349435

Nils Marse 9/8 31247717

Machiel van Velden 8/9 27248704

   
 

HD 35+ (4HD)

Johan Ceelen 13416766

Roy Beijnsberger 17480213

Edwin Gloudemans 13660381

Frank Rooijakkers 10465219

Harold van Gaal 10464794

Johan Ceelen 13416766

Frank Smits 15034135

Henri de Bont

   
 

HD 35+ (4HD)

Willy Vlemmings 28063015

John Meulensteen        25843710        8

Robert v.d. Lee 14354845        7

Wilbert v. Gog  25057375        8

Geert Postma            26432447         8

Rob Gijzen              22538062        8

   
 

GD 35+ (DD/HD/2xGD)

Hans de Greef 13488449

Jeroen van Deursen 13709321

Rob Jansen 19881320

Walter Bouwman 23729104

Christine de Greef 13045105

Nancy Willems 17955769

Manon Spoormakers 24176168

Anja van de Elzen 19170300

   
 

HD 35+ (4HD)

Mark De Bruijn 27724948

Rik van der velden

Arjan Gubbels

Edwin van Haare

Frank Swinkels

   
 

HD 17+ (4HD)

Jeroen van Son - 14190729 - 7

Jeffrey Bouwman - 29102642 - 8

Koen Broers - 28507045 - 7

Jimmy van den Eerenbeemd - 18565425 - 7

Tim van Uden - 35556838 - 7

   
  DD 17+ (4DD)

Veronique van Doeselaar: 25680250/ 8-8

Jolinda Meulensteen: 25843702/ 8-8

Danique van Doeselaar: 24885541/ 7-6

Marjan van Gaal: 10464816/ 8-8

Astrid Schifferling: 26448890/ 8-8

   
  GD 35+ (DD/HD/2xGD)

Janneke Brouwers 29885701

Theo van Bragt

Jan Verhulst

Ivo Schatorje

Suzan de Jong

   
  HD35+

Marcel de Haas 17403094

John Smolders 24176192

Gerton Wensink 25302396

Gerben van Beek 25885855

Guus van Wouden 28041054

   

* = Teamcaptain