Wintercompetitie 2019-2020

Dag Onderdeel Teamleden Klasse Afdeling
Donderdag
avond 

Gemengd 17+
Carolus 1

  

*Britt Tonk

Mindel vd Laar

Julika de Wolf

Veronique Gijzen

Arjan Gubbels

Lize Hendriks

Jan-Joris de Wolf

Rob Gijzen

Remco Zoetmulder

2e klasse

 

Vrijdag
avond

DD 17+ (4xDD)

Carolus 1

*Janneke Brouwers

Lisanne Siebers

Elke Martinali

Patty Spoek

2e klasse

 

 

GD 35+ (1xDD, 1xHD, 2xGD)

Carolus 1

*Wendy vd Velden

Claudia Swinkels

Astrid Appelhof

Iwan vd Velden

Bram Schaart

Peter Smulders

3e klasse

 

 

HD 35+ (4xHD)

Carolus 2

*Marcel de Haas

Gerben van de Beek

John Smolders

Gerton Wensink

Guus van Wouden

1e klasse

 

 

GD 35+ (1xDD, 1xHD, 2xGD)

Carolus 2

*Jolinda Meulensteen

John Meulensteen

Hanneke Homminga

Geert Postma

Veronique van Doeselaar

Willy Vlemmings

3e klasse

 

 

DD17+ (4xDD)

Carolus 2

*Astrid Berkvens

Kim van Uden-Daelmans

Sandra vd Westerlo

Wendy Maas

Petra Spooren-Rutten

Marion Denis  

2e klasse

 

 

GD35+ (1xDD, 1xHD, 2xGD)

Carolus 3

*Nicole van Dijk

Marjan van Gaal

Mark van der Sanden

Richard Roxs

Jan Verhulst

3e klasse

 

 

HD 35+ (4xHD)

Carolus 1

*Wilfried Verbakel

Frans Bell

Joost Jiskoot

Joris Kuper

Ferry van Leuken

1e klasse  
 

HD 17+ (4xHD)

Carolus 1

J*eroen van Son

Koen Broers

Jimmy van den Eerenbeemt

Tim van Uden

Jeffrey Bouwman

2e klasse  
 

HD17+ (4xHD)

Carolus 2

*Mark Raijmakers

Erik Raijmakers

Frank Baggen

Paul Celie

Ronald Siebers

Arjan van Dooren

2e klasse  
 

HD 35+ (4xHD)

Carolus 3

*Pieter Brouwer

Ferry Barenbrug

Gerben van Leuken

Wilco Crone

Richard Noppert

1e klasse

 

 

GD 35+ (1xDD, 1xHD, 2xGD)

Carolus 4

 

*Hans de Greef

Christine de Greef

Jeroen van Deursen

Walter Bouwman

Nancy Willems

Rob Jansen

Anja vd Elzen

3e klasse

 

Zaterdag

GD 17+ (1xDD, 1xHD, 2xGD)

Carolus 1

 

*Femke Semeijn

Desiree vd Wouw

Bjorn Bon

Roel Holtkamp

Hoofdklasse

 

 

GD 17+ (1xDD, 1xHD, 2xGD)

Carolus 2

*Wiesje Meulendijks

Mark Meulendijks

André Klaassen

Sylvia Sanderse

Carola van Riesen

Mark van Riesen

Willy van Doren

Fanny van Doren

2e klasse

 

   

 

 

 

* teamcaptain